DELEGARI 05-06.06.2010

Imprimare
PDF

 

JOCUL

TEREN

CAT

DATA

ORA

ARBITRU

ASISTENTI

OBSERVATOR

1

V. ZĂBRANI

ZĂBRANI

ON

5.06.

18

NEGRILĂ R.

TODERICI

VIDA

INTER ARAD

A

2010

PÎNCOTAN

2

GL. SECUSIGIU

SECUSIGIU

"

6.06.

18

OLARIU

MIHOC

PĂCURAR

ATLETICO ARAD

2010

PUICEA

3

M. MÎNDRULOC

MÎNDRULOC

"

"

18

BOGDAN

BUDA

SFĂT

OL. BÎRZAVA

CIUMEDEAN

4

AS ALUNIŞ

ALUNIŞ

"

"

18

BÎTEA

HROMEI

TIULEA

F.O. SP. GERMAN

BERAR

5

S. SEMLAC

SEMLAC

"

"

18

PĂDUCEL

VESA F.

CIOS

C. SĂVÎRŞIN

VINCZE

6

V. MUNAR

MUNAR

"

"

18

DEAC

BĂLA

GHERGHEL

B. SÎNICOLAU MIC

BURCĂ

7

M. ZĂDĂRENI

ZĂDĂRENI

"

"

18

DUMITRU

VASILE A.

ARDELEAN

V. TISA NOUĂ

GORNIC

8

S. TURNU

TURNU

"

"

18

GHIŢĂ

ARDELEAN P.

LEAC

V. MACEA

DRAGU

9

FC ZIMANDU NOU

ZIM. NOU

"

"

18

GHEORGHE

BOLCAŞ

TODERICI

R. HORIA

ROŞU

10

H. DRAUŢ

DRAUŢ

ON

6.06.

18

HIDIŞ

NICORAŞ I.

GORNIC

V. LUNCA TEUZ

B

2010

PANTEA

11

CR. A. BUTENI

BUTENI

"

"

18

TRIF

HERMAN

BELLE

A. VÎRFURILE

MIHALACHE

12

Ş. TAUŢ

TAUŢ

"

"

18

BUICĂ

BABĂU

PETRIŞOR

V. BERECHIU

FLAVIA D.

13

D. BELIU

INEU

"

"

18

HERŢEG

JIVAN

BABĂU

V. CHERELUŞ

CENTRAL

IANOŞI

14

FL. ŢIPAR

ŢIPAR

"

"

18

VASILE D.

ŞTRENGAR P.

ZĂHOI

V. ŞEPREUŞ

RAD

15

PRO GURBA

ŞICULA

"

"

18

MAKO A.

ARSA

ROŞCA

V. SATU NOU

ARDELEAN C.

16

Ş. ŞIRIA

ŞIRIA

"

"

18

ARDELEAN M.

MOCANU S.

VLAD

Ş. ŞIMAND

DAŞCĂU

17

R. APATEU

APATEU

"

"

18

VASI

URSAN

RACHINOIU

S. GRĂNICERI

NAGY

18

N. SINTEA MARE

SINTEA M.

"

"

18

RUSAN

NAGHI

JUŞCA

C. DEZNA

ŞERAN I.

19

V. SOCODOR

GRĂNICERI

PR

6.06.

18

CIOCAN

MIHUŢA

MANUŞOV

P. GHIOROC

A

2010

DREGHICI

20

F. PILU

PILU

"

"

18

BARTA

IACOB

VĂTRAN

AS SEDERHAT

HĂRDUŢ

21

OL. BUJAC

ŞEGA

"

"

18

 

 

ANULAT

GL. NEUDORF

 

22

M. USUSĂU

USUSĂU

"

"

18

PALCU

CIBIAN

ŞANDOR

P. COVĂSÎNŢ

NEGRILĂ C.

23

AS VINGA

VINGA

"

"

18

BUTUNOI

COSOVAN

NEGRU

F. CRUCENI

ŞERAN A.

24

AC ŞAGU

ŞAGU

"

"

18

 

 

ANULAT

UNIREA II ŞEITIN

 

25

CS ZERIND

ZERIND

PR

6.06.

18

POPA

TEREBENŢ

ENOIU

AS HĂLMAGIU

B

2010

MAKO S.

26

C. CRAIVA

CRAIVA

"

"

18

TĂNĂSESCU

MAXIM

BÎNDEA

GL. CERMEI

DEMETER

27

AS MONEASA

MONEASA

"

"

18

BORA

ŢIGAN

FORTON

L. ŢIPAR

GUDIU

28

S. CHIER

CHIER

"

"

18

KOCSIS

BARNA

CIURESCU

V. CAPORAL ALEXA

MARIŞ

29

OL. BOCSIG

BOCSIG

"

"

18

RIŢA

KOPE

JIVAN

ŞOIMII II PÎNCOTA

JUNGER

30

Ş. ŞIMAND

ŞIMAND

JUN C

7.06

17

PANTEA

DEMETER

 

AS VINGA

1995

2010

DREGHICI

 

31

N. SEBIŞ

SEBIŞ

"

"

17.30

VASI

MARUŞCA

 

CSŞ GLORIA ARAD

KALO

 

32

P. PECICA

PECICA

"

"

17

PALCU

JUNGER

 

V. SOCODOR

STANCIU

33

GLORIA ARAD

ŞEGA

JUN.D

7.06

17

HROMEI

MARIŞ

 

P. PECICA

1997

2010

ANICULĂESEI

 

34

CSŞ GLORIA ARAD

SUBCETATE

"

"

17

MIHALACHE

NEGRILĂ C.

 

M. ZĂDĂRENI

NICORAŞ V.

 

35

D. BELIU

BELIU

"

"

17

DAŞCĂU

KOPE

 

FC UTA

ŢIGAN

 

36

M. DEVA

DEVA

LIGA

5.06

11

 

 

rezervă

AS FCM TG. MUREŞ

2

2010

 

BIRO

37

CS SNAGOV

SNAGOV

"

5.06

11

 

CRISTEA E.

 

D. GIURGIU

2010

 

 

38

B. BEIUŞ

BEIUŞ

LIGA

04.06

18

 

BONDAR

 

AV. REGHIN

3

2010

 

ajf_arad